The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Jan 10, 2020
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Conglomerates74.86%0.50
Healthcare73.74%4.01
Technology68.51%4.24
Industrial Goods68.20%1.27
Services63.65%0.60
Basic Materials62.55%-3.74
Consumer Goods61.32%-0.29
Financial59.82%-1.15
Utilities57.25%6.00
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.