The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Sep 17, 2021
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Real Estate59.27%-4.40
Financials57.97%-4.68
Health Care56.98%-5.81
Information Technology55.16%-4.72
Utilities52.87%-16.03
Consumer Discretionary49.27%-2.65
Industrials49.24%-9.17
Materials47.44%-9.97
Communication Services46.23%-3.69
Consumer Staples44.65%-4.56
Energy42.27%14.92
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.