The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Feb 14, 2020
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Utilities78.63%4.47
Technology68.41%1.83
Industrial Goods65.86%2.33
Healthcare65.19%-3.00
Conglomerates64.65%-2.79
Services61.19%3.75
Financial60.23%3.72
Consumer Goods58.12%0.87
Basic Materials43.76%-1.30
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.