The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Nov 8, 2019
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Conglomerates71.50%7.72
Industrial Goods66.09%1.08
Financial63.24%4.77
Services59.53%9.24
Technology57.44%4.08
Healthcare56.38%-1.55
Consumer Goods54.90%3.28
Basic Materials50.09%20.89
Utilities48.11%-18.06
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.