The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Mar 27, 2020
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Utilities36.40%5.76
Healthcare34.47%4.76
Technology33.75%9.10
Consumer Goods30.39%1.89
Industrial Goods30.37%12.36
Services30.10%3.84
Conglomerates29.56%15.74
Financial27.87%7.07
Basic Materials22.82%10.23
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.