The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In May 29, 2020
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Health Care67.77%5.35
Information Technology64.22%4.19
Materials60.37%9.65
Communication Services58.51%5.53
Consumer Staples58.36%5.88
Industrials57.28%11.01
Consumer Discretionary55.62%7.52
Utilities51.96%7.87
Energy50.78%6.87
Financials50.59%11.61
Real Estate48.55%12.02
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.